92
edits
Pr0m1th3as (talk | contribs) |
Pr0m1th3as (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| geopdf | | geopdf | ||
| geornd | | geornd | ||
|- | |||
| https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Generalized_extreme_value_distribution | Generalized Extreme Value Distribution | |||
| gevcdf | |||
| gevinv | |||
| gevpdf | |||
| gevrnd | |||
|- | |||
| https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Generalized_Pareto_distribution | Generalized Pareto Distribution | |||
| gpcdf | |||
| gpinv | |||
| gppdf | |||
| gprnd | |||
|- | |||
| https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Hypergeometric_distribution | Hypergeometric Pareto Distribution | |||
| hygecdf | |||
| hygeinv | |||
| hygepdf | |||
| hygernd | |||
|- | |||
| https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Inverse-Wishart_distribution | Inverse-Wishart Distribution | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| iwishpdf | |||
| iwishrnd | |||
|- | |||
| https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Johnson%27s_SU-distribution | Johnson's SU Distribution | |||
| jsucdf | |||
| | |||
| jsupdf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Laplace_distribution | Laplace Distribution | |||
| laplace_cdf | |||
| laplace_inv | |||
| laplace_pdf | |||
| laplace_rnd | |||
|- | |||
| https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Logistic_distribution | Logistic Distribution | |||
| logistic_cdf | |||
| logistic_inv | |||
| logistic_pdf | |||
| logistic_rnd | |||
|- | |||
| https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Log-normal_distribution | Log-normal Distribution | |||
| logncdf | |||
| logninv | |||
| lognpdf | |||
| lognrnd | |||
|- | |||
| https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Multinomial_distribution | Multinomial Distribution | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| mnpdf | |||
| mnrnd | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits