501
edits
Line 304: | Line 304: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| stepDataOptions || style="background: red;" | no || || | | stepDataOptions || style="background: red;" | no || || | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="15" | Frequency-Domain Analysis || linearSystemAnalyzer || style="background: orange;" | Time Domain Analysis || || | |||
|- | |||
| bodeplot || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| nicholsplot || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| nyquistplot || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| sigmaplot || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| bode || style="background: green;" | yes || bode.m || | |||
|- | |||
| nichols || style="background: green;" | yes || nichols.m || | |||
|- | |||
| nyquist || style="background: green;" | yes || nyquist.m || | |||
|- | |||
| sigma || style="background: green;" | yes || sigma.m || | |||
|- | |||
| evalfr || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| freqresp || style="background: green;" | yes || @lti/freqresp.m || | |||
|- | |||
| bandwidth || style="background: green;" | yes || built-in function || | |||
|- | |||
| dcgain || style="background: green;" | yes || @lti/dcgain.m || | |||
|- | |||
| getGainCrossover || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| getPeakGain || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits