240
edits
m (→GNU Octave 4.0 compatibility assessment: Fixed wrong row for comments) |
(→GNU Octave 4.0 compatibility assessment: Added result for patched odepkg) |
||
Line 601: | Line 601: | ||
| 0.1.3 | | 0.1.3 | ||
| unknown | | unknown | ||
| ✓ | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| 22 | |||
| 22 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| octcdf | | octcdf | ||
Line 666: | Line 666: | ||
| | | | ||
| Bug #44594 | | Bug #44594 | ||
|- | |||
| odepkg | |||
| [http://www.tatsuromatsuoka.com/octave/Eng/odepkg/ patched] | |||
| ok | |||
| ✓ | |||
| 404 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 20 | |||
| 36 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| optics | | optics |
edits