501
edits
Line 334: | Line 334: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| getPeakGain || style="background: red;" | no || || | | getPeakGain || style="background: red;" | no || || | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" | Stability Analysis || pole || style="background: green;" | yes || @lti/pole.m || | |||
|- | |||
| zero || style="background: green;" | yes || @lti/zero.m || | |||
|- | |||
| damp || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| dsort || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| esort || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| tzero || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| pzplot || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| iopzplot || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| allmargin || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| margin || style="background: green;" | yes || margin.m || | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="11" | Plot Customization || bodeoptions || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| hsvoptions || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| nicholsoptions || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| nyquistoptions || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| pzoptions || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| sigmaoptions || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| timeoptions || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| setoptions || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| getoptions || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| ctrlpref || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| updateSystem || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits