92
edits
Pr0m1th3as (talk | contribs) |
Pr0m1th3as (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
| nakapdf | | nakapdf | ||
| nakarnd | | nakarnd | ||
|- | |||
| https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Negative_binomial_distribution | Negative Binomial Distribution | |||
| nbincdf | |||
| nbininv | |||
| nbinpdf | |||
| nbinrnd | |||
|- | |||
| https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Noncentral_F-distribution | Noncentral F-Distribution | |||
| ncfcdf | |||
| ncfinv | |||
| ncfpdf | |||
| ncfrnd | |||
|- | |||
| https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Noncentral_t-distribution | Noncentral T-Distribution | |||
| ncfcdf | |||
| ncfinv | |||
| ncfpdf | |||
| ncfrnd | |||
|- | |||
| https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Noncentral_chi-squared_distribution | Noncentral chi-squared Distribution | |||
| ncx2cdf | |||
| ncx2inv | |||
| ncx2pdf | |||
| ncx2rnd | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits