29
edits
(→Missing functions: new function imapplymatrix now implemented in image 2.14.0) |
(→Geometric Transformations: new functions imref2d and imref3d now implemented since image 2.12.0) |
||
Line 472: | Line 472: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| cp2tform || - || || || | | cp2tform || - || || || | ||
|- | |||
| imref2d || 2.12.0 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| imref3d || 2.12.0 || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits