Image package: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Basic Display: new functions imfuse and imshowpair are implemented since image 2.14.0
(→Image Arithmetic: imapplymatrix is now implemented since image 2.14.0) |
(→Basic Display: new functions imfuse and imshowpair are implemented since image 2.14.0) |
||
Line 443: | Line 443: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| montage || - || || || | | montage || - || || || | ||
|- | |||
| imfuse || - || || || | |||
|- | |||
| imshowpair || - || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
'''Missing:''' '' | '''Missing:''' '' immovie, implay, iptgetpref, iptprefs, iptsetpref, warp'' | ||
=== Image Filtering === | === Image Filtering === |