657
edits
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Summer_of_Code_Project_Ideas#EPA_hydrology_software_suite | EPA hydrology software suite]] || [[User:KaKiLa| KaKiLa]] || ? || Octave Forge || Yes || Medium || Never | | [[Summer_of_Code_Project_Ideas#EPA_hydrology_software_suite | EPA hydrology software suite]] || [[User:KaKiLa| KaKiLa]] || ? || Octave Forge || Yes || Medium || Never | ||
|- | |||
| [[Summer_of_Code_Project_Ideas#FullSWOF overland flow simulator | FullSWOF overland flow simulator]] || [[User:KaKiLa| KaKiLa]] || ? || Octave Forge || Yes || Medium || Never | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Summer_of_Code_Project_Ideas#TISEAN_package | TISEAN: Nonlinear Time Series Analysis]] || [[User:KaKiLa|KaKiLa]] || ? || Octave Forge || [[TISEAN_package | No]] || Medium || GSoC 2015 | | [[Summer_of_Code_Project_Ideas#TISEAN_package | TISEAN: Nonlinear Time Series Analysis]] || [[User:KaKiLa|KaKiLa]] || ? || Octave Forge || [[TISEAN_package | No]] || Medium || GSoC 2015 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Summer_of_Code_Project_Ideas#Octave_Package_management | Octave Package management]] || Sebastian Schöps || [[User:KaKiLa|KaKiLa]], Carnë Draug, Carlo de Falco || Infrastructure || Yes || Medium || Never | | [[Summer_of_Code_Project_Ideas#Octave_Package_management | Octave Package management]] || Sebastian Schöps || [[User:KaKiLa|KaKiLa]], Carnë Draug, Carlo de Falco || Infrastructure || Yes || Medium || Never |
edits