29
edits
(→Open Bugs: removed bug #55373 (failing tests in imadjust)) |
(→Open Bugs: add new bug 59953 about imtransforms's xdata) |
||
Line 276: | Line 276: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{bug|59773}} || [octave forge] (image) iradon is not Matlab compatible when using filter || None | | {{bug|59773}} || [octave forge] (image) iradon is not Matlab compatible when using filter || None | ||
|- | |||
| {{bug|59953}} || image package: imtransform xdata can't handle descending order || None | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits