501
edits
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rss || style="background: red;" | no || || | | rss || style="background: red;" | no || || | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="24" | Tunable Models || ltiblock.gain || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| ltiblock.pid || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| ltiblock.pid2 || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| ltiblock.ss || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| ltiblock.tf || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| realp || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| AnalysisPoint || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| genss || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| genfrd || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| genmat || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| getLoopTransfer || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| getIOTransfer || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| getSensitivity || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| getCompSensitivity || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| getPoints || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| replaceBlock || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| getValue || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| setValue || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| getBlockValue || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| setBlockValue || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| showBlockValue || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| showTunable || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| nblocks || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| getLFTModel || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits