1,847
edits
Fgnievinski (talk | contribs) m (secondary link (original seems unavailalbe)) |
(Remove dead youtube link.) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=sHGqwF2s-tM '''Learn GNU Octave under 10 Minutes''' by DevNami] | |||
| 2017 | |||
| 1 part | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PL04PA2q0LfJI4kLcW0EKQcetWZd4q5bBP '''Octave and FreeMat Tutorial''' by Andrew Norman] | |||
| 2013 | |||
| 7 parts | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCr-6gDvh0atAFM4VuYq7PHw/videos?sort=p&view=0&flow=list '''Octave Tutorial''' by Paul Nissenson] | |||
| 2011 | |||
| 35 parts | |||
|} |