204
edits
(→Image Filtering: correct version) |
|||
Line 454: | Line 454: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Image Arithmetic === | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center" | |||
|- | |||
! Function !! Octave Package Version !! Related Bugs and Patches !! Alternatives || Notes | |||
|- | |||
| imabsdiff || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| imadd || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| imapplymatrix || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| imcomplement || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| imdivide || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| imlincomb || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| immultiply || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| imsubtract || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Octave-Forge]] | [[Category:Octave-Forge]] |
edits