204
edits
(→Image Filtering: wiener2 is in dev branch) |
|||
Line 263: | Line 263: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{bug|50874}} || bwdist call causes application crash || Confirmed | | {{bug|50874}} || bwdist call causes application crash || Confirmed | ||
|- | |||
| {{bug|51420}} || [octave forge] (image) imrotate is less tolerant to missing argument than Matlab || None | |||
|- | |||
| {{bug|51719}} || [octave forge] (image) watershed unit test failure || None | |||
|- | |||
| {{bug|51724}} || [octave forge] (image) imregionalmax misbehaves on float images || Confirmed | |||
|- | |||
| {{bug|51769}} || [octave forge] (image) imresize bilinear interpolation inaccurate || Patch Submitted | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits