OctConf 2014: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|Session 5 | |Session 5 | ||
|Session 5 | |Session 5 | ||
|- | |||
|15:15 | |||
|Performance loss over time (Rik) | |||
|Session 6 | |||
|Session 6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|18:30 | |18:30 |