204
edits
(→Open Bugs: {{bug|53090}} was fixed) |
(→Open Bugs: {{bug|53808}}) |
||
Line 291: | Line 291: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{bug|53309}} || [octave forge] (image) imrotate of +/-90 degrees results in black image when 'crop' and RGB image as input || In Progress | | {{bug|53309}} || [octave forge] (image) imrotate of +/-90 degrees results in black image when 'crop' and RGB image as input || In Progress | ||
|- | |||
| {{bug|53808}} ||[octave forge] (image) entropy fails because of change in hist in Octave 4.4 || Patch Submitted | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits