49
edits
(→Patches: integralImage) |
(→Color) |
||
Line 421: | Line 421: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| lab2xyz || - || || || | | lab2xyz || - || || || | ||
|- | |||
| lin2rgb || - || {{patch|9600}} || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ntsc2rgb || function is in Octave core || || || | | ntsc2rgb || function is in Octave core || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rgb2lab || - || || || | | rgb2lab || - || || || | ||
|- | |||
| rgb2lin || - || {{patch|9600}} || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rgb2ntsc || function is in Octave core || || || | | rgb2ntsc || function is in Octave core || || || | ||
Line 446: | Line 450: | ||
|} | |} | ||
'''Missing:''' ''applycform, chromadapt, colorangle, colorcloud, iccfind, iccread, iccroot, iccwrite, illumgray, illumpca, illumwhite, imapprox, isicc | '''Missing:''' ''applycform, chromadapt, colorangle, colorcloud, iccfind, iccread, iccroot, iccwrite, illumgray, illumpca, illumwhite, imapprox, isicc, makecform'' | ||
=== Synthetic Images === | === Synthetic Images === |
edits