51
edits
m (Just inserted the link to some patches) |
m (Included information about some new patches for functions) |
||
Line 429: | Line 429: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rgb2ycbcr || - || || || | | rgb2ycbcr || - || || || | ||
|- | |||
| whitepoint || - || {{patch|8060}} || || | |||
|- | |||
| xyz2double || - || {{patch|9603}} || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| xyz2lab || - || || || | | xyz2lab || - || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xyz2rgb || - || || || | | xyz2rgb || - || || || | ||
|- | |||
| xyz2uint16 || - || {{patch|9603}} || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ycbcr2rgb || - || || || | | ycbcr2rgb || - || || || | ||
Line 438: | Line 444: | ||
|} | |} | ||
'''Missing:''' ''applycform, chromadapt, colorangle, colorcloud, iccfind, iccread, iccroot, iccwrite, illumgray, illumpca, illumwhite, imapprox, isicc, lin2rgb, makecform, rgb2lin | '''Missing:''' ''applycform, chromadapt, colorangle, colorcloud, iccfind, iccread, iccroot, iccwrite, illumgray, illumpca, illumwhite, imapprox, isicc, lin2rgb, makecform, rgb2lin'' | ||
=== Synthetic Images === | === Synthetic Images === |
edits