51
edits
m (→Color) |
(Create a category for GUI interaction based functions) |
||
Line 642: | Line 642: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Graphical Interface Interaction === | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center" | |||
|- | |||
! Function !! Octave Package Version !! Related Bugs and Patches !! Alternatives || Notes | |||
|- | |||
| imellipse || - || || || | |||
|- | |||
| imfreehand || - || || || | |||
|- | |||
| imline || - || || || | |||
|- | |||
| immagbox || - || || || | |||
|- | |||
| imoverview || - || || || | |||
|- | |||
| imoverviewpanel || - || || || | |||
|- | |||
| impixelinfo || - || {{patch|8722}} || || | |||
|- | |||
| impixelinfoval || - || {{patch|8722}} || || | |||
|- | |||
| impixelregion || - || || || | |||
|- | |||
| impixelregionpanel || - || || || | |||
|- | |||
| implay || - || || || | |||
|- | |||
| impoint || - || || || | |||
|- | |||
| impoly || - || || || | |||
|- | |||
| imrect || - || || || | |||
|- | |||
| imscrollpanel || - || || || | |||
|- | |||
| iptgetpref || - || || || | |||
|- | |||
| iptprefs || - || || || | |||
|- | |||
| iptsetpref || - || || || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
* Obs: implay, iptgetpref, iptprefs, iptsetpref functions are on Basic Display section too... | |||
[[Category:Octave-Forge]] | [[Category:Octave-Forge]] |
edits