204
edits
(→Missing functions: remove function added to dev branch) |
(→Open Bugs: New bugs) |
||
Line 275: | Line 275: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{bug|52119}} || [octave forge] (image) Add 'reflect' padding option to imfilter || None | | {{bug|52119}} || [octave forge] (image) Add 'reflect' padding option to imfilter || None | ||
|- | |||
| {{bug|52715}} || [octave forge] (image) Add full data range option to ycbcrfunc conversions || None | |||
|- | |||
| {{bug|52933}} || [octave-forge] (image) regionprops Perimeter returns Matlab incompatible results || Patch Submitted | |||
|- | |||
| {{bug|52959}} || [octave-forge] (image) histeq is not compatible with Matlab || None | |||
|- | |||
| {{bug|53090}} || [octave-forge] (image) imhist fails in dev version due to changes in colorbar || None | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits