204
edits
(→Patches: new patches) |
(→Open Bugs: {{bug|52006}}) |
||
Line 279: | Line 279: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{bug|51982}} || [octave forge] (image) Failing unit test for nlfilter|| None | | {{bug|51982}} || [octave forge] (image) Failing unit test for nlfilter|| None | ||
|- | |||
| {{bug|52006}} || [octave forge] (image) 'makecform' feature request || Confirmed | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{bug|52119}} || [octave forge] (image) Add 'reflect' padding option to imfilter || None | | {{bug|52119}} || [octave forge] (image) Add 'reflect' padding option to imfilter || None |
edits