501
edits
Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| getComponents || style="background: red;" | no || || | | getComponents || style="background: red;" | no || || | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" | Continuous-Discrete Conversion || c2d || style="background: green;" | yes || @lti/c2d.m || | |||
|- | |||
| d2c || style="background: green;" | yes || @lti/d2c.m || | |||
|- | |||
| d2d || style="background: green;" | yes || @lti/d2d.m || | |||
|- | |||
| upsample || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| c2dOptions || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| d2cOptions || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| d2dOptions || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits