501
edits
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| getDelayModel || style="background: red;" | no || || | | getDelayModel || style="background: red;" | no || || | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="26" | Model Attributes || get || style="background: green;" | yes || @iddata/get.m || | |||
|- | |||
| set || style="background: green;" | yes || @iddata/set.m || | |||
|- | |||
| tfdata || style="background: green;" | yes || @lti/tfdata.m || | |||
|- | |||
| zpkdata || style="background: green;" | yes || @lti/zpkdata.m || | |||
|- | |||
| ssdata || style="background: green;" | yes || @lti/ssdata.m || | |||
|- | |||
| frdata || style="background: green;" | yes || @lti/frdata.m || | |||
|- | |||
| piddata || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| pidstddata || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| piddata2 || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| pidstddata2 || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| dssdata || style="background: green;" | yes || @lti/dssdata.m || | |||
|- | |||
| chgFreqUnit || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| chgTimeUnit || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| isct || style="background: green;" | yes || @lti/isct.m || | |||
|- | |||
| isdt || style="background: green;" | yes || @lti/isdt.m || | |||
|- | |||
| isempty || style="background: green;" | yes || built-in function || | |||
|- | |||
| isfinite || style="background: green;" | yes || built-in function || | |||
|- | |||
| isParametric || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| isproper || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| isreal || style="background: green;" | yes || built-in function || | |||
|- | |||
| isiso || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| isstable || style="background: green;" | yes || @lti/isstable.m || | |||
|- | |||
| isstatic || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| order || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| ndims || style="background: green;" | yes || built-in function || | |||
|- | |||
| size || style="background: green;" | yes || built-in function || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits