501
edits
Line 250: | Line 250: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| hsvdOptions || style="background: red;" | no || || | | hsvdOptions || style="background: red;" | no || || | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" | Model Simplification || balreal || style="background: orange;" | Model Simplification || || | |||
|- | |||
| canon || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| prescale || style="background: green;" | yes || @lti/prescale.m || | |||
|- | |||
| ss2ss || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| xperm || style="background: green;" | yes || @lti/xperm.m || | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" | Model Simplification || modsep || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| stabsep || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| freqsep || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| stabsepOptions || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| freqsepOptions || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits