501
edits
Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| d2dOptions || style="background: red;" | no || || | | d2dOptions || style="background: red;" | no || || | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" | Model Simplification || hsvd || style="background: green;" | yes || hsvd.m || | |||
|- | |||
| hsvplot || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| sminreal || style="background: green;" | yes || @lti/sminreal.m || | |||
|- | |||
| balred || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| minreal || style="background: green;" | yes || @lti/minreal.m || | |||
|- | |||
| balreal || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| modred || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| balredOptions || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| hsvdOptions || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits