Control package: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Control Design) |
|||
Line 436: | Line 436: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| dare || style="background: green;" | yes || dare.m || || || || | | dare || style="background: green;" | yes || dare.m || || || || | ||
| gcare || style="background: red;" | no || || || || || | | gcare || style="background: red;" | no || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| gdare || style="background: red;" | no || || || || || | | gdare || style="background: red;" | no || || || || || | ||
|- | |||
| icare || style="background: red;" | no || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| idare || style="background: red;" | no || || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ctrb || style="background: green;" | yes || ctrb.m || || || || | | ctrb || style="background: green;" | yes || ctrb.m || || || || |