501
edits
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Function !! Implemented !! File !! Status | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | feedback || style="background: green;" | yes || @lti/feedback.m || | ||
|- | |||
| connect || style="background: green;" | yes || @lti/connect.m || | |||
|- | |||
| sumblk || style="background: green;" | yes || sumblk.m || | |||
|- | |||
| series || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| parallel || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| append || style="background: green;" | yes || append.m || | |||
|- | |||
| blkdiag || style="background: green;" | yes || @lti/blkdiag.m || | |||
|- | |||
| imp2exp || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| inv || style="background: green;" | yes || built-in function || | |||
|- | |||
| lft || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| connectOptions || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits