Building: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3"| Col 2, row 1 (and 2) | |rowspan="3"| Col 2, row 1 (and 2) | ||
|- | |||
| row 1, cell 1 | | row 1, cell 1 | ||
| row 1, cell 2 | | row 1, cell 2 |