2
edits
(→Linear System Representation: Strip empty columns.) |
m (→Control Design) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Function !! Implemented !! File | ! Function !! Implemented !! File | ||
|- | |- | ||
| feedback || style="background: green;" | yes || @lti/feedback.m | | feedback || style="background: green;" | yes || @lti/feedback.m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| connect || style="background: green;" | yes || @lti/connect.m | | connect || style="background: green;" | yes || @lti/connect.m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| sumblk || style="background: green;" | yes || sumblk.m | | sumblk || style="background: green;" | yes || sumblk.m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| series || style="background: green;" | yes || @lti/series.m | | series || style="background: green;" | yes || @lti/series.m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| parallel || style="background: green;" | yes || @lti/parallel.m | | parallel || style="background: green;" | yes || @lti/parallel.m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| append || style="background: green;" | yes || append.m | | append || style="background: green;" | yes || append.m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| blkdiag || style="background: green;" | yes || @lti/blkdiag.m | | blkdiag || style="background: green;" | yes || @lti/blkdiag.m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| imp2exp || style="background: red;" | no | | imp2exp || style="background: red;" | no || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| inv || style="background: green;" | yes || built-in function | | inv || style="background: green;" | yes || built-in function | ||
|- | |- | ||
| lft || style="background: red;" | no | | lft || style="background: red;" | no || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| connectOptions || style="background: red;" | no | | connectOptions || style="background: red;" | no || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 409: | Line 409: | ||
| norm || style="background: green;" | yes || @lti/norm.m || || || || | | norm || style="background: green;" | yes || @lti/norm.m || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | Pole Placement || estim || style="background: green;" | yes || estim.m || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| place || style="background: green;" | yes || place.m || || || || | | place || style="background: green;" | yes || place.m || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| reg || style="background: red;" | no || || | | acker || style="background: green;" | yes || acker.m || || || || | ||
|- | |||
| reg || style="background: red;" | no || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits