Control package: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
=== Model Transformation === | === Model Transformation === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Chapter !! Function !! Implemented !! File !! Status | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="11" | Model Type Conversion || tf || style="background: orange;" | Linear Sytsem Representation || || | |||
|- | |||
| zpk || style="background: orange;" | Linear Sytsem Representation || || | |||
|- | |||
| ss || style="background: orange;" | Linear Sytsem Representation || || | |||
|- | |||
| frd || style="background: orange;" | Linear Sytsem Representation || || | |||
|- | |||
| pid || style="background: orange;" | Linear Sytsem Representation || || | |||
|- | |||
| pidstd || style="background: orange;" | Linear Sytsem Representation || || | |||
|- | |||
| pid2 || style="background: orange;" | Linear Sytsem Representation || || | |||
|- | |||
| pidstd2 || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| make1DOF || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| make2DOF || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| getComponents || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== Linear Analysis === | === Linear Analysis === |