16
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| style="width: 50%"| '''[https://savannah.gnu.org/bugs/?func=detailitem&item_id=61715/ bug #61715]''' | | style="width: 50%"| '''[https://savannah.gnu.org/bugs/?func=detailitem&item_id=61715/ bug #61715]''' | ||
| style="width: 50%"| ''' Inconsistent NaN results for exponential function (0+0i)^0 with libc++ and libstdc++''' | | style="width: 50%"| ''' Inconsistent NaN results for exponential function (0+0i)^0 with libc++ and libstdc++''' | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%"| '''[https://savannah.gnu.org/bugs/?func=detailitem&item_id=45746/ bug #45746]''' | |||
| style="width: 50%"| ''' Incorrect results of trigonometric functions gsl_sf_sin and gsl_sf_cos''' | |||
|} | |} |
edits