Openlibm: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| style="width: 50%"| '''[https://savannah.gnu.org/bugs/?func=detailitem&item_id=60784/ bug #60784]''' | | style="width: 50%"| '''[https://savannah.gnu.org/bugs/?func=detailitem&item_id=60784/ bug #60784]''' | ||
| style="width: 50%"| ''' Inconsistent behavior for boolean matrix types with matrix functions''' | | style="width: 50%"| ''' Inconsistent behavior for boolean matrix types with matrix functions''' | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%"| '''[https://savannah.gnu.org/bugs/index.php?45481/ bug #45481]''' | |||
| style="width: 50%"| ''' rem and fmod may give very wrong results for large arguments''' | |||
|} | |} |