Video tutorials: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Fgnievinski (talk | contribs) (Created page with "* Coursera Open Course Stanford University Machine Learning by Professor Andrew Ng (7 parts) http://opencourseonline.com/334/coursera-open-course-stanford-university-machine-l...") |
No edit summary |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLCq1Hx5o5Rk0UH6Bnxx7OednyhVPOEgyj '''Octave Tutorial''' by Nicolas N] | |||
| 2020 | |||
| English | |||
| 6 parts | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=sHGqwF2s-tM '''Learn GNU Octave under 10 Minutes''' by DevNami] | |||
| 2017 | |||
| English | |||
| 1 part | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PL04PA2q0LfJI4kLcW0EKQcetWZd4q5bBP '''Octave and FreeMat Tutorial''' by Andrew Norman] | |||
| 2013 | |||
| English | |||
| 7 parts | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLHj4uM4X8Oso_M2yN6Fg0_Mp219z6f5-W '''Octave Tutorials''' by Paul Nissenson] | |||
| 2011 | |||
| English | |||
| 35 parts | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLkwcg2bJtvvYrgRVa5GsercaksE1Iwk7X '''آموزش آکتیو/متلب''' by علی مسفروش] | |||
| 2021 | |||
| Persian | |||
| 94/148 parts (Others are Matlab) | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Tutorials]] |