501
edits
Line 274: | Line 274: | ||
=== Linear Analysis === | === Linear Analysis === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Chapter !! Function !! Implemented !! File !! Status | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="13" | Time-Domain Analysis || linearSystemAnalyzer || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| impulseplot || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| initialplot || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| lsimplot || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| stepplot || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| covar || style="background: green;" | yes || covar.m || | |||
|- | |||
| impulse || style="background: green;" | yes || impulse.m || | |||
|- | |||
| initial || style="background: green;" | yes || initial.m || | |||
|- | |||
| lsim || style="background: green;" | yes || lsim.m || | |||
|- | |||
| step || style="background: green;" | yes || step.m || | |||
|- | |||
| lsiminfo || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| stepinfo || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
| stepDataOptions || style="background: red;" | no || || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== Control Design === | === Control Design === |
edits