Editing Add BIST tests for octave functions written in C++
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 215: | Line 215: | ||
*/ | */ | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
== Detailed Instructions == | == Detailed Instructions == | ||
Line 246: | Line 234: | ||
Start of Sprint | Start of Sprint | ||
Total: | Total: 280 | ||
Fixed: | Fixed: 6 | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 254: | Line 242: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/ | | ??? || corefcn/balance.cc:balance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/ | | ??? || corefcn/besselj.cc:besselh | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/ | | ??? || corefcn/besselj.cc:besseli | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/ | | ??? || corefcn/besselj.cc:besselj | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/ | | ??? || corefcn/besselj.cc:besselk | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/ | | ??? || corefcn/besselj.cc:bessely | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <strike> mtmx </strike> || <strike> corefcn/bitfcns.cc:bitand </strike> (bitand, bitor, and bitxor are tested together) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <strike> mtmx </strike> || <strike> corefcn/bitfcns.cc:bitor </strike> (bitand, bitor, and bitxor are tested together) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <strike> mtmx </strike> || <strike> corefcn/bitfcns.cc:flintmax </strike> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <strike> mtmx </strike> || <strike> corefcn/bitfcns.cc:intmax </strike> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <strike> mtmx </strike> || <strike> corefcn/bitfcns.cc:intmin </strike> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <strike> mtmx </strike> || <strike> corefcn/bitfcns.cc:sizemax </strike> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/ | | ??? || corefcn/cellfun.cc:cellindexmat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/ | | ??? || corefcn/colloc.cc:colloc | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/ | | ??? || corefcn/daspk.cc:daspk | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/ | | ??? || corefcn/dasrt.cc:dasrt | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/data.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/data.cc:I | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/data.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/data.cc:and | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/data.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/data.cc:colon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/data.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/data.cc:columns | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/data.cc:complex | | ??? || corefcn/data.cc:complex | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/data.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/data.cc:cputime | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/data.cc:e | | ??? || corefcn/data.cc:e | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/data.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/data.cc:eq | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/data.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/data.cc:false | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/data.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/data.cc:full | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/data.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/data.cc:ge | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/data.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/data.cc:gt | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/data.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/data.cc:ipermute | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/data.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/data.cc:iscomplex | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/data.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/data.cc:isfloat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/data.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/data.cc:isinteger | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/data.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/data.cc:isreal | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/data.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/data.cc:ldivide | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/data.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/data.cc:le | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/data.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/data.cc:length | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/data.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/data.cc:lt | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/data.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/data.cc:merge | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/data.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/data.cc:minus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/data.cc:mldivide | | ??? || corefcn/data.cc:mldivide | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/data.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/data.cc:mpower | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/data.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/data.cc:mrdivide | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/data.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/data.cc:mtimes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/data.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/data.cc:ndims | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/data.cc:ne | | ??? || corefcn/data.cc:ne | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/data.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/data.cc:nnz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/data.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/data.cc:not | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/data.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/data.cc:nth_element | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/data.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/data.cc:numel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/data.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/data.cc:nzmax | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/data.cc:or | | ??? || corefcn/data.cc:or | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/data.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/data.cc:permute | ||
|- | |||
| ??? || corefcn/data.cc:pi | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/data.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/data.cc:plus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/data.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/data.cc:power | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/data.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/data.cc:rdivide | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/data.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/data.cc:realmax | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/data.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/data.cc:realmin | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/data.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/data.cc:repelems | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/data.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/data.cc:resize | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/data.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/data.cc:rows | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/data.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/data.cc:size | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/data.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/data.cc:size_equal | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/ | | ??? || corefcn/data.cc:squeeze | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/ | | ??? || corefcn/data.cc:tic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/ | | ??? || corefcn/data.cc:times | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/ | | ??? || corefcn/data.cc:true | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/ | | ??? || corefcn/data.cc:uminus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/ | | ??? || corefcn/data.cc:uplus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/debug.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/debug.cc:dbclear | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/debug.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/debug.cc:dbcont | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/debug.cc:dbdown | | ??? || corefcn/debug.cc:dbdown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/debug.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/debug.cc:dblist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/debug.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/debug.cc:dbquit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/debug.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/debug.cc:dbstack | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/debug.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/debug.cc:dbstatus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/debug.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/debug.cc:dbstep | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/ | | ??? || corefcn/debug.cc:dbstop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/ | | ??? || corefcn/debug.cc:dbtype | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/ | | ??? || corefcn/debug.cc:dbup | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/ | | ??? || corefcn/debug.cc:dbwhere | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/ | | ??? || corefcn/debug.cc:isdebugmode | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/dirfns.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/dirfns.cc:cd | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/dirfns.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/dirfns.cc:confirm_recursive_rmdir | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/dirfns.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/dirfns.cc:filesep | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/dirfns.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/dirfns.cc:pathsep | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/dirfns.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/dirfns.cc:pwd | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/dirfns.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/dirfns.cc:readdir | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/ | | ??? || corefcn/error.cc:beep_on_error | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/ | | ??? || corefcn/error.cc:debug_on_error | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/error.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/error.cc:debug_on_warning | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/error.cc:error | | ??? || corefcn/error.cc:error | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/error.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/error.cc:lasterr | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/error.cc:lasterror | | ??? || corefcn/error.cc:lasterror | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/error.cc:lastwarn | | ??? || corefcn/error.cc:lastwarn | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/error.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/error.cc:rethrow | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/error.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/error.cc:warning | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/fft.cc:fft | | ??? || corefcn/fft.cc:fft | ||
Line 465: | Line 443: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/fftn.cc:ifftn | | ??? || corefcn/fftn.cc:ifftn | ||
|- | |||
| ??? || corefcn/file-io.cc:fclear | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/file-io.cc:fclose | | ??? || corefcn/file-io.cc:fclose | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/file-io.cc:fflush | | ??? || corefcn/file-io.cc:fflush | ||
Line 475: | Line 453: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/file-io.cc:fgets | | ??? || corefcn/file-io.cc:fgets | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/file-io.cc:fopen | | ??? || corefcn/file-io.cc:fopen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/file-io.cc:fprintf | | ??? || corefcn/file-io.cc:fprintf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/file-io.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/file-io.cc:fputs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/file-io.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/file-io.cc:fread | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/file-io.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/file-io.cc:freport | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/file-io.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/file-io.cc:frewind | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/file-io.cc:fscanf | | ??? || corefcn/file-io.cc:fscanf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/file-io.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/file-io.cc:fseek | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/file-io.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/file-io.cc:fskipl | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/file-io.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/file-io.cc:ftell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/file-io.cc:fwrite | | ??? || corefcn/file-io.cc:fwrite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/file-io.cc:mkstemp | | ??? || corefcn/file-io.cc:mkstemp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/file-io.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/file-io.cc:printf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/file-io.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/file-io.cc:puts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/file-io.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/file-io.cc:scanf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/file-io.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/file-io.cc:sprintf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/file-io.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/file-io.cc:sscanf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/file-io.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/file-io.cc:tmpfile | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/ | | ??? || corefcn/getgrent.cc:endgrent | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/getgrent.cc:getgrent | | ??? || corefcn/getgrent.cc:getgrent | ||
Line 544: | Line 500: | ||
| ??? || corefcn/getgrent.cc:setgrent | | ??? || corefcn/getgrent.cc:setgrent | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/ | | ??? || corefcn/getpwent.cc:endpwent | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/getpwent.cc:getpwent | | ??? || corefcn/getpwent.cc:getpwent | ||
|- | |||
| ??? || corefcn/getpwent.cc:getpwnam | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/getpwent.cc:getpwuid | | ??? || corefcn/getpwent.cc:getpwuid | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/getpwent.cc:setpwent | | ??? || corefcn/getpwent.cc:setpwent | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/ | | ??? || corefcn/getrusage.cc:getrusage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/graphics.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/graphics.cc:addlistener | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/graphics.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/graphics.cc:addproperty | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/graphics.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/graphics.cc:available_graphics_toolkits | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/graphics.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/graphics.cc:dellistener | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/graphics.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/graphics.cc:drawnow | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/graphics.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/graphics.cc:ishandle | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/graphics.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/graphics.cc:loaded_graphics_toolkits | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/graphics.cc:register_graphics_toolkit | | ??? || corefcn/graphics.cc:register_graphics_toolkit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/graphics.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/graphics.cc:set | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/graphics.cc:waitfor | | ??? || corefcn/graphics.cc:waitfor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/ | | ??? || corefcn/help.cc:built_in_docstrings_file | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/help.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/help.cc:doc_cache_file | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/help.cc:get_help_text | | ??? || corefcn/help.cc:get_help_text | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/help.cc:get_help_text_from_file | | ??? || corefcn/help.cc:get_help_text_from_file | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/help.cc:info_file | | ??? || corefcn/help.cc:info_file | ||
Line 654: | Line 548: | ||
| ??? || corefcn/help.cc:suppress_verbose_help_message | | ??? || corefcn/help.cc:suppress_verbose_help_message | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/ | | ??? || corefcn/help.cc:texi_macros_file | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/input.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/input.cc:PS1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/input.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/input.cc:PS2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/input.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/input.cc:PS4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/input.cc:add_input_event_hook | | ??? || corefcn/input.cc:add_input_event_hook | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/input.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/input.cc:completion_append_char | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/input.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/input.cc:echo_executing_commands | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/input.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/input.cc:filemarker | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/input.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/input.cc:input | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/input.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/input.cc:keyboard | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/input.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/input.cc:readline_re_read_init_file | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/input.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/input.cc:readline_read_init_file | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/input.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/input.cc:remove_input_event_hook | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/input.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/input.cc:yes_or_no | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/inv.cc:inverse | | ??? || corefcn/inv.cc:inverse | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/load-path.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/load-path.cc:addpath | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/load-path.cc:command_line_path | | ??? || corefcn/load-path.cc:command_line_path | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/load-path.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/load-path.cc:genpath | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/load-path.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/load-path.cc:path | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/load-path.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/load-path.cc:rehash | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/load-path.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/load-path.cc:restoredefaultpath | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/load-path.cc:rmpath | | ??? || corefcn/load-path.cc:rmpath | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/load- | | ??? || corefcn/load-save.cc:crash_dumps_octave_core | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/load-save.cc:load | | ??? || corefcn/load-save.cc:load | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/load-save.cc:octave_core_file_limit | | ??? || corefcn/load-save.cc:octave_core_file_limit | ||
Line 719: | Line 601: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/load-save.cc:octave_core_file_options | | ??? || corefcn/load-save.cc:octave_core_file_options | ||
|- | |||
| ??? || corefcn/load-save.cc:save | |||
|- | |||
| ??? || corefcn/load-save.cc:save_default_options | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/load-save.cc:save_header_format_string | | ??? || corefcn/load-save.cc:save_header_format_string | ||
Line 729: | Line 615: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/oct-hist.cc:history | | ??? || corefcn/oct-hist.cc:history | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/oct-hist.cc:history_control | | ??? || corefcn/oct-hist.cc:history_control | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/oct-hist.cc:history_file | | ??? || corefcn/oct-hist.cc:history_file | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/oct-hist.cc:history_save | | ??? || corefcn/oct-hist.cc:history_save | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/ | | ??? || corefcn/oct-hist.cc:history_size | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/ | | ??? || corefcn/oct-hist.cc:history_timestamp_format_string | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/ | | ??? || corefcn/oct-hist.cc:run_history | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/ | | ??? || corefcn/pager.cc:PAGER | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/ | | ??? || corefcn/pager.cc:PAGER_FLAGS | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/pager.cc:diary | | ??? || corefcn/pager.cc:diary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/pager.cc:more | | ??? || corefcn/pager.cc:more | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/pager.cc:page_output_immediately | | ??? || corefcn/pager.cc:page_output_immediately | ||
Line 774: | Line 640: | ||
| ??? || corefcn/pager.cc:page_screen_output | | ??? || corefcn/pager.cc:page_screen_output | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/pager.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/pager.cc:terminal_size | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/pr-output.cc:disp | | ??? || corefcn/pr-output.cc:disp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/pr-output.cc:fixed_point_format | | ??? || corefcn/pr-output.cc:fixed_point_format | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/pr-output.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/pr-output.cc:format | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/pr-output.cc:output_max_field_width | | ??? || corefcn/pr-output.cc:output_max_field_width | ||
Line 798: | Line 652: | ||
| ??? || corefcn/pr-output.cc:output_precision | | ??? || corefcn/pr-output.cc:output_precision | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/ | | ??? || corefcn/pr-output.cc:print_empty_dimensions | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/ | | ??? || corefcn/pr-output.cc:rats | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/ | | ??? || corefcn/pr-output.cc:split_long_rows | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/pt-jit.cc:debug_jit | | ??? || corefcn/pt-jit.cc:debug_jit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/pt-jit.cc:jit_enable | | ??? || corefcn/pt-jit.cc:jit_enable | ||
|- | |||
| ??? || corefcn/pt-jit.cc:jit_failcnt | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/pt-jit.cc:jit_startcnt | | ??? || corefcn/pt-jit.cc:jit_startcnt | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/sparse.cc:issparse | | ??? || corefcn/sparse.cc:issparse | ||
|- | |||
| ??? || corefcn/sparse.cc:spalloc | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/sparse.cc:sparse | | ??? || corefcn/sparse.cc:sparse | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/sub2ind.cc:ind2sub | | ??? || corefcn/sub2ind.cc:ind2sub | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/symtab.cc:set_variable | | ??? || corefcn/symtab.cc:set_variable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/syscalls.cc:gethostname | | ??? || corefcn/syscalls.cc:gethostname | ||
Line 876: | Line 680: | ||
| ??? || corefcn/syscalls.cc:uname | | ??? || corefcn/syscalls.cc:uname | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/ | | ??? || corefcn/sysdep.cc:clc | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/ | | ??? || corefcn/sysdep.cc:have_window_system | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/sysdep.cc:kbhit | |||
| ??? || corefcn/sysdep.cc: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/sysdep.cc:unsetenv | | ??? || corefcn/sysdep.cc:unsetenv | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/ | | ??? || corefcn/toplev.cc:atexit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/toplev.cc:quit | | ??? || corefcn/toplev.cc:quit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/toplev.cc:warranty | | ??? || corefcn/toplev.cc:warranty | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/tril.cc:tril | | ??? || corefcn/tril.cc:tril | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/typecast.cc:bitpack | | ??? || corefcn/typecast.cc:bitpack | ||
Line 958: | Line 700: | ||
| ??? || corefcn/typecast.cc:bitunpack | | ??? || corefcn/typecast.cc:bitunpack | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/ | | ??? || corefcn/typecast.cc:typecast | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/urlwrite.cc:urlread | | ??? || corefcn/urlwrite.cc:urlread | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/urlwrite.cc: | | ??? || corefcn/urlwrite.cc:urlwrite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/ | | ??? || corefcn/variables.cc:clear | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/ | | ??? || corefcn/variables.cc:isglobal | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/ | | ??? || corefcn/variables.cc:mislocked | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/ | | ??? || corefcn/variables.cc:missing_component_hook | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/ | | ??? || corefcn/variables.cc:missing_function_hook | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/ | | ??? || corefcn/variables.cc:mlock | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/variables.cc:munlock | |||
| ??? || corefcn/variables.cc: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/variables.cc:who | | ??? || corefcn/variables.cc:who | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/variables.cc:whos | | ??? || corefcn/variables.cc:whos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || corefcn/variables.cc:whos_line_format | | ??? || corefcn/variables.cc:whos_line_format | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || | | ??? || octave-value/ov-cell.cc:cell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || | | ??? || octave-value/ov-cell.cc:cellstr | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || octave-value/ov-cell.cc:iscell | | ??? || octave-value/ov-cell.cc:iscell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || octave-value/ov-cell.cc:iscellstr | | ??? || octave-value/ov-cell.cc:iscellstr | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || octave-value/ov- | | ??? || octave-value/ov-class.cc:inferiorto | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || octave-value/ov-class.cc: | | ??? || octave-value/ov-class.cc:ismethod | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || octave-value/ov-class.cc:isobject | | ??? || octave-value/ov-class.cc:isobject | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || octave-value/ov-class.cc:superiorto | | ??? || octave-value/ov-class.cc:superiorto | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || octave-value/ov-classdef.cc.wip:metaclass | |||
| ??? || octave-value/ov-classdef.cc | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || octave-value/ov-classdef.cc:metaclass | | ??? || octave-value/ov-classdef.cc:metaclass | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || octave-value/ov-fcn-handle.cc:func2str | | ??? || octave-value/ov-fcn-handle.cc:func2str | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || octave-value/ov- | | ??? || octave-value/ov-fcn-handle.cc:functions | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || octave-value/ov-java.cc: | | ??? || octave-value/ov-java.cc:debug_java | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || octave-value/ov-java.cc:java2mat | | ??? || octave-value/ov-java.cc:java2mat | ||
Line 1,168: | Line 758: | ||
| ??? || octave-value/ov-java.cc:java_unsigned_autoconversion | | ??? || octave-value/ov-java.cc:java_unsigned_autoconversion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || octave-value/ov- | | ??? || octave-value/ov-struct.cc:isfield | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || octave-value/ov-struct.cc:isstruct | | ??? || octave-value/ov-struct.cc:isstruct | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || octave-value/ov-struct.cc: | | ??? || octave-value/ov-struct.cc:print_struct_array_contents | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || octave-value/ov-struct.cc:struct_levels_to_print | | ??? || octave-value/ov-struct.cc:struct_levels_to_print | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || octave-value/ov-usr-fcn.cc:nargin | | ??? || octave-value/ov-usr-fcn.cc:nargin | ||
Line 1,188: | Line 774: | ||
| ??? || octave-value/ov.cc:subsref | | ??? || octave-value/ov.cc:subsref | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || | | ??? || parse-tree/oct-parse.cc:assignin | ||
|- | |||
| ??? || parse-tree/oct-parse.cc:autoload | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || parse-tree/ | | ??? || parse-tree/oct-parse.cc:builtin | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || parse-tree/ | | ??? || parse-tree/oct-parse.cc:evalin | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || parse-tree/ | | ??? || parse-tree/oct-parse.cc:feval | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || parse-tree/oct-parse. | | ??? || parse-tree/oct-parse.cc:mfilename | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || parse-tree/oct-parse. | | ??? || parse-tree/oct-parse.cc:source | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || parse-tree/oct-parse.in.yy: | | ??? || parse-tree/oct-parse.in.yy:assignin | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || parse-tree/oct-parse.in.yy: | | ??? || parse-tree/oct-parse.in.yy:autoload | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || parse-tree/oct-parse.in.yy:builtin | | ??? || parse-tree/oct-parse.in.yy:builtin | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || parse-tree/oct-parse.in.yy:evalin | | ??? || parse-tree/oct-parse.in.yy:evalin | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || parse-tree/oct-parse.in.yy: | | ??? || parse-tree/oct-parse.in.yy:feval | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || parse-tree/oct-parse.in.yy: | | ??? || parse-tree/oct-parse.in.yy:mfilename | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? || | | ??? || parse-tree/oct-parse.in.yy:source | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||